Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Steinbach II SV Steinbach II | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 9 | ||
2 | TSV Oberbrüden TSV Oberbrüden | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | SC 1947 Fornsbach SC 1947 Fornsbach | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 6 | ||
4 | SpVgg Unterrot SpVgg Unterrot | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 6 | ||
5 | VfR Murrhardt II VfR Murrhardt II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | ||
6 | SG Oppenw.-Strümpfelb. II SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach II | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | ||
9 | TSG Backnang II TSG Backnang II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | TSV Lippoldsweiler TSV Lippoldsweiler | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Oberrot FC Oberrot | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
12 | SV Kaisersbach II SV Kaisersbach II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Viktoria Backnang FC Viktoria Backnang | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | ||
14 | SF Großerlach SF Großerlach | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 0 | ||
15 | TSV Bad Rietenau TSV Bad Rietenau | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Kaisersbach II SV Kaisersbach II | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 7 | ||
2 | TSV Oberbrüden TSV Oberbrüden | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | SG Oppenw.-Strümpfelb. II SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | VfR Murrhardt II VfR Murrhardt II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Oberrot FC Oberrot | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | SC 1947 Fornsbach SC 1947 Fornsbach | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Viktoria Backnang FC Viktoria Backnang | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 3 | ||
8 | TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | ||
9 | TSV Lippoldsweiler TSV Lippoldsweiler | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | 3 | ||
10 | TSV Bad Rietenau TSV Bad Rietenau | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | ||
11 | SpVgg Unterrot SpVgg Unterrot | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | ||
12 | SV Steinbach II SV Steinbach II | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | ||
13 | SV Spiegelberg 1920 SV Spiegelberg 1920 | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | ||
14 | SF Großerlach SF Großerlach | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 | ||
15 | TSG Backnang II TSG Backnang II | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 |