Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Fabbenstedt II VfB Fabbenstedt II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | Tura Espelkamp II Tura Espelkamp II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Oppenwehe II FC Oppenwehe II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | HSC Alswede II HSC Alswede II | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | TuS Nettelstedt TuS Nettelstedt | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | TuS Gehlenbeck II TuS Gehlenbeck II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Holsener SV Holsener SV | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | TuS Eintracht Tonnenheide II TuS Eintracht Tonnenheide II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SpVgg Union Varl II SpVgg Union Varl II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | TuS Stemwede II TuS Stemwede II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | TuS Levern II TuS Levern II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | TuSpo Rahden II TuSpo Rahden II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II OTSV Preußisch Oldendorfer II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | SC Isenstedt II SC Isenstedt II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | Türk Gücü Espelkamp II (zg oW) Türk Gücü Espelkamp II (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Stemwede II TuS Stemwede II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | SpVgg Union Varl II SpVgg Union Varl II | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II OTSV Preußisch Oldendorfer II | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | TuS Gehlenbeck II TuS Gehlenbeck II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Tura Espelkamp II Tura Espelkamp II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Holsener SV Holsener SV | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | VfB Fabbenstedt II VfB Fabbenstedt II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | SC Isenstedt II SC Isenstedt II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | HSC Alswede II HSC Alswede II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | TuS Nettelstedt TuS Nettelstedt | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FC Oppenwehe II FC Oppenwehe II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | TuS Levern II TuS Levern II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
13 | TuSpo Rahden II TuSpo Rahden II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 0 | ||
14 | TuS Eintracht Tonnenheide II TuS Eintracht Tonnenheide II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | ||
15 | Türk Gücü Espelkamp II (zg oW) Türk Gücü Espelkamp II (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |