Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Torp. Schodsina (P) Torpedo Schodsina (P) | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 4 | 1-3-0 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Islatsch FK Islatsch | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | ||
8 | Dsjarschynsk (N) Arsenal Dsjarschynsk (N) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Sluzk FK Sluzk | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Homel FK Homel | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Smorgon FK Smorgon | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
13 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | ||
14 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Minsk FK Minsk | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 | ||
16 | Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) FK Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 8 | ||
2 | FK Homel FK Homel | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Torp. Schodsina (P) Torpedo Schodsina (P) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | ||
5 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | ||
8 | Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) FK Dnjapro Mahiljou (N) | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | ||
9 | Islatsch FK Islatsch | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Dsjarschynsk (N) Arsenal Dsjarschynsk (N) | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | ||
11 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Smorgon FK Smorgon | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | ||
13 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 4 | 0-3-1 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Sluzk FK Sluzk | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | ||
15 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Minsk FK Minsk | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |