Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 5 | 4-1-0 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | ||
3 | FK Homel FK Homel | 7 | 3-2-2 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | ||
4 | Sch. Salihorsk (M) Schachzjor Salihorsk (M) | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | ||
7 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 8 | ||
8 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 7 | 1-3-3 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | ||
10 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | ||
11 | Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | ||
12 | Lok. Minsk Lokomotive Minsk | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 4 | ||
13 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro Mahiljou | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | ||
14 | Bel. Babrujsk (N) Belschyna Babrujsk (N) | 7 | 0-1-6 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 5-1-0 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 16 | ||
2 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 7 | 4-2-1 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 14 | ||
3 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Sch. Salihorsk (M) Schachzjor Salihorsk (M) | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 13 | ||
5 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 12 | ||
6 | FK Homel FK Homel | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | ||
7 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro Mahiljou | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | ||
9 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 7 | 1-4-2 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | ||
10 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 5 | 2-0-3 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | ||
11 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 8 | 1-2-5 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 | ||
12 | Bel. Babrujsk (N) Belschyna Babrujsk (N) | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | ||
13 | Lok. Minsk Lokomotive Minsk | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | ||
14 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 5 | 0-3-2 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 |