Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Univ. Cat. Quito Universidad Catolica de Quito | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | ||
2 | Guayaquil City Guayaquil City | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | TU Ambato CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | El Nacional El Nacional Quito | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Indep. del Valle Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | Orense SC (N) Orense SC Machala (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Macara CSD Macara | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | LDU Quito LDU de Quito | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | ||
11 | Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
EMELEC EMELEC Guayaquil | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
Delfin SC (M) Delfin SC Manta (M) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
Aucas SD Aucas Quito | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
Olmedo CD Olmedo | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
16 | Portoviejo (N) LDU de Portoviejo (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Indep. del Valle Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Guayaquil City Guayaquil City | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Macara CSD Macara | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Delfin SC (M) Delfin SC Manta (M) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
LDU Quito LDU de Quito | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
8 | EMELEC EMELEC Guayaquil | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | El Nacional El Nacional Quito | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Univ. Cat. Quito Universidad Catolica de Quito | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |||
11 | TU Ambato CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Portoviejo (N) LDU de Portoviejo (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
14 | Aucas SD Aucas Quito | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | Olmedo CD Olmedo | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
16 | Orense SC (N) Orense SC Machala (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |