seit: 01.07.2022
Dabrowski Christoph |
26
|
23
|
28
|
|
1. Runde
7. Platz
|
|
15. Platz
|
30.06.2022 05.05.2022
Nowak Jörn |
2
|
0
|
0
|
1 Monat |
|
Meister
|
04.05.2022 16.07.2020
Neidhart Christian |
54
|
18
|
7
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
Meister
|
|
Viertelfinale
Vizemeister
|
17.06.2020 01.07.2019
Titz Christian |
16
|
3
|
5
|
1 Jahr |
|
3. Platz
|
30.06.2019 08.04.2018
Neitzel Karsten |
17
|
10
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
8. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
08.04.2018 14.10.2017
Giannikis Argirios |
6
|
3
|
4
|
5 Monate |
|
10. Platz
|
14.10.2017 01.10.2017
Wolters Carsten |
0
|
0
|
2
|
13 Tage |
|
10. Platz
|
01.10.2017 06.04.2016
Demandt Sven |
21
|
22
|
12
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
1. Runde
10. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
5. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
|
03.04.2016 01.07.2015
Siewert Jan |
7
|
12
|
10
|
9 Monate |
|
1. Runde
12. Platz
|
30.06.2015 19.04.2015
Reiter Markus |
3
|
0
|
2
|
2 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
18.04.2015 01.04.2015
Lucas Jürgen |
1
|
0
|
1
|
17 Tage |
|
5. Platz
|
31.03.2015 18.03.2014
Fascher Marc |
17
|
10
|
10
|
1 Jahr |
|
5. Platz
|
|
9. Platz
|
17.03.2014 01.07.2010
Wrobel Waldemar |
43
|
26
|
34
|
3 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
9. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
4. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
8. Platz
|
30.06.2010 12.09.2009
Erkenbrecher Uwe |
12
|
9
|
6
|
9 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
11.09.2009 01.07.2009
Strunz Thomas |
2
|
1
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
30.06.2009 07.05.2009
Aussem Ralf |
3
|
3
|
0
|
1 Monat |
|
7. Platz
|
06.05.2009 07.04.2009
Middendorp Ernst |
1
|
0
|
4
|
29 Tage |
|
7. Platz
|
01.04.2009 23.03.2008
Kulm Michael |
14
|
8
|
12
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
7. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
|
23.03.2008 01.07.2007
Bonan Heiko |
10
|
9
|
10
|
8 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
12. Platz
|
30.06.2007 18.11.2006
Köstner Lorenz-Günther |
6
|
8
|
8
|
7 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
17.11.2006 09.11.2006
Janßen Olaf |
0
|
0
|
1
|
8 Tage |
|
15. Platz
|
08.11.2006 23.04.2005
Neuhaus Uwe |
26
|
12
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
Meister
|
|
17. Platz
|
22.04.2005 23.09.2003
Gelsdorf Jürgen |
25
|
17
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Meister
|
21.09.2003 01.09.2003
Fach Holger |
3
|
0
|
0
|
20 Tage |
|
Meister
|
31.08.2003 26.08.2003
Kontny Frank |
0
|
0
|
1
|
5 Tage |
|
Meister
|
25.08.2003 01.07.2001
Pleß Harry |
35
|
24
|
14
|
2 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
Meister
|
|
1. Runde
3. Platz
|
|
3. Platz
|
30.06.2001 26.03.2001
Kurth Frank |
3
|
1
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
25.03.2001 08.11.1999
Berge Klaus |
10
|
6
|
11
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
07.11.1999 27.10.1999
Dämgen Michael |
11 Tage |
26.10.1999 01.07.1999
Fuchs Fritz |
3 Monate |
30.06.1999 03.04.1999
Berge Klaus |
2 Monate |
02.04.1999 01.07.1998
Tartemann Dieter |
9 Monate |
30.06.1998 16.04.1998
Lippens Willi |
2 Monate |
15.04.1998 20.03.1997
Brei Dieter |
3
|
3
|
8
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
|
19.03.1997 13.03.1997
Geschlecht Roman |
0
|
0
|
1
|
6 Tage |
|
17. Platz
|
12.03.1997 01.07.1995
Gores Rudolf |
7
|
3
|
13
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
|
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1995 30.05.1995
Geschlecht Roman |
1 Monat |
29.05.1995 19.01.1994
Frank Wolfgang |
4
|
4
|
14
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
|
20. Platz
Finale
|
14.12.1993 01.07.1991
Röber Jürgen |
11
|
8
|
8
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
20. Platz
Finale
|
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
2. Runde
|
30.06.1991 01.07.1989
Moors Hans-Werner |
28
|
22
|
29
|
2 Jahre |
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1989 01.01.1989
Neues Hans-Günter |
7
|
5
|
8
|
5 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
31.12.1988 15.11.1988
Melzig Siegfried |
0
|
1
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
16. Platz
|
14.11.1988 18.01.1988
Buchmann Lothar |
13
|
9
|
13
|
9 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
|
26.12.1987 18.11.1987
Franz Horst |
2
|
0
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
11. Platz
|
17.11.1987 15.09.1987
Neururer Peter |
2
|
4
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
14.09.1987 01.07.1986
Hrubesch Horst |
16
|
12
|
20
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
30.06.1986 01.07.1984
Tartemann Dieter |
0
|
0
|
1
|
2 Jahre |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1984 19.02.1984
Melzig Siegfried |
1
|
9
|
4
|
4 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
18.02.1984 01.01.1984
Schacht Burkhard |
1
|
1
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
|
31.12.1983 08.10.1983
Bedl Janos |
3
|
2
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
07.10.1983 18.01.1983
Bock Rolf |
8
|
8
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
|
14. Platz
|
17.01.1983 01.07.1981
Mandziara Aleksander |
23
|
12
|
28
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1981 01.07.1979
Schafstall Rolf |
46
|
13
|
25
|
2 Jahre |
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
30.06.1979 01.07.1978
Ferner Diethelm |
14
|
11
|
13
|
1 Jahr |
|
8. Platz
|
30.06.1978 26.01.1978
Quinkert Klaus |
10
|
2
|
4
|
5 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
|
25.01.1978 26.09.1976
Erlhoff Hermann |
21
|
13
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
3. Runde
|
|
18. Platz
Halbfinale
|
25.09.1976 01.07.1975
Horvat Ivica |
15
|
12
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1975 28.09.1973
Ferner Diethelm |
24
|
21
|
22
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
12. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
27.09.1973 01.07.1972
Witzler Horst |
5
|
3
|
8
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
|
1. Runde
Vorrunde
|
30.06.1972 12.11.1971
Bedl Janos |
7 Monate |
11.11.1971 11.05.1971
Vordenbäumen Willi |
0
|
0
|
4
|
6 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
10.05.1971 01.07.1969
Burdenski Herbert |
15
|
25
|
27
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
30.06.1969 01.04.1969
Vordenbäumen Willi |
2 Monate |
31.03.1969 01.07.1968
Klötzer Kuno |
0
|
0
|
1
|
9 Monate |
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1968 01.07.1967
Ribbeck Erich |
1 Jahr |
30.06.1967 31.05.1967
Wewers Heinz |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
|
30.05.1967 01.07.1965
Pliska Fritz |
6
|
13
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1965 01.07.1963
Harthaus Alfred |
2 Jahre |