Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid II Rapid Wien II | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl am See | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Leobendorf SV Leobendorf | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
8 | Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Admira Juniors Admira Juniors | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
12 | Draßburg ASV Draßburg | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | ||
13 | Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
14 | Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | ||
16 | SV Mattersburg Amateure SV Mattersburg Amateure | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 7 | ||
2 | Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | SV Mattersburg Amateure SV Mattersburg Amateure | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl am See | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Draßburg ASV Draßburg | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | ||
8 | Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | ||
Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |||
10 | Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | ||
11 | Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | ||
12 | Rapid II Rapid Wien II | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
14 | Admira Juniors Admira Juniors | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | ||
15 | Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | ||
16 | Leobendorf SV Leobendorf | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 |