Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
FC Ljubimez 2007 (N) FC Ljubimez 2007 (N) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | Pirin Goze Deltschev Pirin Goze Deltschev | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Neftochimik Burgas (N) Neftochimik Burgas (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Rasgrad (M) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Levski Levski Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Beroe (P) Beroe Stara Sagora (P) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe (P) Beroe Stara Sagora (P) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Pirin Goze Deltschev Pirin Goze Deltschev | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
FC Ljubimez 2007 (N) FC Ljubimez 2007 (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Levski Levski Sofia | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | Rasgrad (M) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |||
14 | Neftochimik Burgas (N) Neftochimik Burgas (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |