Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Levski Sofia | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 34 | ||
2 | ZSKA Sofia (M) ZSKA Sofia (M) | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 34 | ||
3 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 13 | 10-2-1 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:2 | 25 | 32 | ||
4 | Litex Lovetsch (P) Litex Lovetsch (P) | 13 | 10-1-2 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 31 | ||
5 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 13 | 10-1-2 10 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 31 | ||
6 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 7-3-3 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 24 | ||
7 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 13 | 7-2-4 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 23 | ||
8 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Sliven (N) FK Sliven 2000 (N) | 13 | 5-5-3 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 20 | ||
10 | Lokomotive Mezdra (N) Lokomotive Mezdra (N) | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 | ||
11 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 13 | 4-6-3 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 18 | ||
12 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 18 | ||
13 | Minjor Pernik (N) Minjor Pernik (N) | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 18 | ||
14 | Spartak Varna Spartak Varna | 13 | 3-6-4 3 | 6 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 15 | ||
15 | V. Sandanski Vihren Sandanski | 13 | 4-1-8 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | ||
16 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 13 | 2-3-8 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA Sofia (M) ZSKA Sofia (M) | 13 | 8-4-1 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 28 | ||
2 | Levski Levski Sofia | 13 | 8-3-2 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 18 | ||
4 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 18 | ||
5 | Litex Lovetsch (P) Litex Lovetsch (P) | 13 | 4-5-4 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 17 | ||
6 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 13 | 5-1-7 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 16 | ||
7 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 13 | 4-4-5 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | ||
8 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 13 | 3-4-6 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 13 | ||
9 | FK Sliven (N) FK Sliven 2000 (N) | 13 | 3-2-8 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 11 | ||
10 | Lokomotive Mezdra (N) Lokomotive Mezdra (N) | 13 | 3-2-8 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | 11 | ||
11 | V. Sandanski Vihren Sandanski | 13 | 3-1-9 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 | ||
12 | Spartak Varna Spartak Varna | 13 | 2-3-8 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | 9 | ||
13 | Minjor Pernik (N) Minjor Pernik (N) | 13 | 2-3-8 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | 9 | ||
14 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 2-1-10 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 7 | ||
15 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 1-3-9 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | 6 | ||
16 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 13 | 1-2-10 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:32 | -25 | 5 |