Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV Barum MTV Barum | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 6 | ||
2 | Lüneburger SV Lüneburger SV | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | ||
3 | SV Holdenstedt SV Holdenstedt | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | SV Küsten SV Küsten | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | VfL Suderburg VfL Suderburg | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | SV Wendisch Evern SV Wendisch Evern | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | TSV Gellersen TSV Gellersen | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | VfL Breese-Langendorf VfL Breese-Langendorf | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Heidetal FC Heidetal | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | SV Scharnebeck SV Scharnebeck | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | MTV Römstedt MTV Römstedt | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | SV Rosche SV Rosche | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | TuS Reppenstedt TuS Reppenstedt | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | TSV Adendorf TSV Adendorf | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Emmendorf SV Emmendorf | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
16 | TuS Barendorf TuS Barendorf | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Reppenstedt TuS Reppenstedt | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | ||
2 | MTV Römstedt MTV Römstedt | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | SV Holdenstedt SV Holdenstedt | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | SV Wendisch Evern SV Wendisch Evern | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Heidetal FC Heidetal | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | VfL Breese-Langendorf VfL Breese-Langendorf | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | VfL Suderburg VfL Suderburg | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | SV Küsten SV Küsten | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | TSV Adendorf TSV Adendorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | MTV Barum MTV Barum | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | TSV Gellersen TSV Gellersen | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | SV Scharnebeck SV Scharnebeck | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
13 | Lüneburger SV Lüneburger SV | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | SV Emmendorf SV Emmendorf | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | ||
15 | TuS Barendorf TuS Barendorf | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | ||
16 | SV Rosche SV Rosche | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 |