Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Ahbach Ahütte TuS Ahbach Ahütte | 9 | 9-0-0 9 | 0 | 0 | 38:4 | 34 | 27 | ||
2 | DJK Utscheid DJK Utscheid | 9 | 7-0-2 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 21 | ||
3 | DJK Kelberg DJK Kelberg | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | ||
4 | SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:19 | 2 | 17 | ||
5 | DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei | 9 | 5-1-3 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 16 | ||
6 | TuS Mötsch TuS Mötsch | 9 | 5-1-3 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 16 | ||
7 | SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim | 9 | 4-2-3 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 14 | ||
8 | SG Prümer Land SG Prümer Land | 9 | 3-3-3 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:24 | -4 | 12 | ||
9 | SpVgg Stadtkyll II SpVgg Stadtkyll II | 9 | 4-0-5 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 | ||
10 | SV Eintracht Birresborn SV Eintracht Birresborn | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 | ||
11 | VfL Neidenbach VfL Neidenbach | 9 | 2-1-6 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 7 | ||
12 | SG Oberweis/Bettingen SG Oberweis/Bettingen | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 6 | ||
13 | SV Speicher SV Speicher | 9 | 1-2-6 1 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 5 | ||
14 | SG Preist/Orenhofen SG Preist/Orenhofen | 9 | 0-5-4 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Ahbach Ahütte TuS Ahbach Ahütte | 9 | 7-1-1 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 22 | ||
2 | SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn | 9 | 6-1-2 6 | 1 | 2 | 27:15 | 12 | 19 | ||
3 | VfL Neidenbach VfL Neidenbach | 9 | 6-0-3 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | ||
4 | DJK Utscheid DJK Utscheid | 9 | 4-2-3 4 | 2 | 3 | 23:21 | 2 | 14 | ||
5 | SG Oberweis/Bettingen SG Oberweis/Bettingen | 9 | 4-2-3 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 | ||
6 | SpVgg Stadtkyll II SpVgg Stadtkyll II | 9 | 4-1-4 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 13 | ||
7 | SV Eintracht Birresborn SV Eintracht Birresborn | 9 | 4-1-4 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | ||
8 | DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:28 | -14 | 11 | ||
9 | SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 9 | ||
10 | TuS Mötsch TuS Mötsch | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 9 | ||
11 | SG Prümer Land SG Prümer Land | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 9 | ||
12 | SV Speicher SV Speicher | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 9 | ||
13 | DJK Kelberg DJK Kelberg | 9 | 1-2-6 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 5 | ||
14 | SG Preist/Orenhofen SG Preist/Orenhofen | 9 | 1-0-8 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:27 | -19 | 3 |