Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta II (N) Sparta Prag II (N) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | ||
2 | Vlasim FC Vlasim | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Lisen SK Lisen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Zbrojovka (A) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (A) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
8 | Opava (N) Slezsky FC Opava (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Vyskov (N) MFK Vyskov (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FK Usti FK Usti nad Labem | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | Chrudim MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |||
14 | Prostejov 1. SK Prostejov | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | Pribram (A) 1. FK Pribram (A) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Trinec FK Trinec | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Pribram (A) 1. FK Pribram (A) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | FK Usti FK Usti nad Labem | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Zbrojovka (A) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (A) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Sparta II (N) Sparta Prag II (N) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |||
8 | Vlasim FC Vlasim | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Lisen SK Lisen | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | FK Trinec FK Trinec | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Opava (N) Slezsky FC Opava (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
Vyskov (N) MFK Vyskov (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
14 | Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | Chrudim MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
16 | Prostejov 1. SK Prostejov | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |