Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eupen KAS Eupen | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Dender (A) FCV Dender EH (A) | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | ||
3 | KVRS Waasland KV Red Star Waasland | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | ||
4 | Lierse SK K. Lierse SK | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | ||
5 | Oostende KV Oostende | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Standard Wetter (N) Standard Wetteren (N) | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | RAEC Mons (A) RAEC Mons (A) | 4 | 1-3-0 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
8 | FC Brüssel FC Molenbeek Brüssel | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 5 | ||
9 | Boussu Dour Borinage (N) Boussu Dour Borinage (N) | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | ||
10 | RFC Tournai RFC Tournai | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | ||
11 | KSK Beveren KSK Beveren | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | ||
12 | Antwerpen Royal Antwerp FC | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | ||
13 | AFC Tubize (A) AFC Tubize (A) | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | ||
14 | Overpelt-Lommel United Overpelt-Lommel | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
15 | KV Turnhout (N) KV Turnhout (N) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | ||
16 | Leuven OH Leuven | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | ||
17 | Tienen KVK Tienen | 3 | 0-3-0 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
18 | RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | ||
19 | K.SK Ronse K.SK Ronse | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Tubize (A) AFC Tubize (A) | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Lierse SK K. Lierse SK | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 8 | ||
3 | Overpelt-Lommel United Overpelt-Lommel | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 | ||
4 | Oostende KV Oostende | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | ||
5 | KVRS Waasland KV Red Star Waasland | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | ||
6 | Eupen KAS Eupen | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | ||
7 | FC Brüssel FC Molenbeek Brüssel | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Antwerpen Royal Antwerp FC | 4 | 1-3-0 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | ||
9 | Dender (A) FCV Dender EH (A) | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | ||
10 | Standard Wetter (N) Standard Wetteren (N) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | ||
11 | RAEC Mons (A) RAEC Mons (A) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | ||
12 | Leuven OH Leuven | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | ||
13 | Boussu Dour Borinage (N) Boussu Dour Borinage (N) | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | ||
14 | Tienen KVK Tienen | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | ||
15 | RFC Tournai RFC Tournai | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | ||
16 | KV Turnhout (N) KV Turnhout (N) | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | ||
17 | RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | ||
18 | KSK Beveren KSK Beveren | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | ||
19 | K.SK Ronse K.SK Ronse | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 |