Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostende KV Oostende | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | KVRS Waasland KV Red Star Waasland | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Brüssel FC Molenbeek Brüssel | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Eupen KAS Eupen | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Dender (A) FCV Dender EH (A) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | ||
6 | AFC Tubize (A) AFC Tubize (A) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Lierse SK K. Lierse SK | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Boussu Dour Borinage (N) Boussu Dour Borinage (N) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | ||
9 | KSK Beveren KSK Beveren | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
KV Turnhout (N) KV Turnhout (N) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |||
11 | Standard Wetter (N) Standard Wetteren (N) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Overpelt-Lommel United Overpelt-Lommel | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Antwerpen Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
14 | Tienen KVK Tienen | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | RAEC Mons (A) RAEC Mons (A) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | RFC Tournai RFC Tournai | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | ||
17 | RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
18 | K.SK Ronse K.SK Ronse | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | ||
19 | Leuven OH Leuven | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eupen KAS Eupen | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Overpelt-Lommel United Overpelt-Lommel | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Lierse SK K. Lierse SK | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Oostende KV Oostende | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Brüssel FC Molenbeek Brüssel | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | AFC Tubize (A) AFC Tubize (A) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | RAEC Mons (A) RAEC Mons (A) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | ||
8 | KVRS Waasland KV Red Star Waasland | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 2 | ||
9 | Boussu Dour Borinage (N) Boussu Dour Borinage (N) | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | ||
10 | Antwerpen Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
11 | RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
12 | RFC Tournai RFC Tournai | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | ||
13 | Tienen KVK Tienen | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | ||
14 | KV Turnhout (N) KV Turnhout (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | Standard Wetter (N) Standard Wetteren (N) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | ||
16 | Dender (A) FCV Dender EH (A) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
17 | KSK Beveren KSK Beveren | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
18 | Leuven OH Leuven | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | ||
19 | K.SK Ronse K.SK Ronse | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |