Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empor Rostock Empor Rostock | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 30:9 | 21 | 23 | ||
2 | Motor Jena (P) Motor Jena (P) | 14 | 9-4-1 9 | 4 | 1 | 35:14 | 21 | 22 | ||
3 | Vorwärts Berlin (M) Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 13 | 8-5-0 8 | 5 | 0 | 22:8 | 14 | 21 | ||
4 | SC Leipzig SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 9-1-5 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:22 | 13 | 19 | ||
5 | Motor Zwickau Motor Zwickau | 13 | 9-1-3 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:20 | 10 | 19 | ||
6 | Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt * SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt * | 13 | 6-4-3 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 16 | ||
7 | Leipzig SC Rotation Leipzig | 11 | 4-6-1 4 | 6 | 1 | 22:14 | 8 | 14 | ||
8 | Brieske-Senftenberg SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 14 | ||
9 | Turbine Erfurt (N) Turbine Erfurt (N) | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 14 | ||
10 | SC Dynamo Berlin SC Dynamo Berlin | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 14 | ||
11 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 14 | 6-2-6 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 14 | ||
12 | Einheit Dresden SC Einheit Dresden | 13 | 3-5-5 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 11 | ||
13 | Chemie Halle-Leuna SC Chemie Halle | 12 | 4-3-5 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 11 | ||
14 | Lokomotive Stendal (N) BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | 13 | 2-5-6 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Dynamo Berlin SC Dynamo Berlin | 13 | 6-2-5 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 14 | ||
2 | Chemie Halle-Leuna SC Chemie Halle | 14 | 4-6-4 4 | 6 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | 14 | ||
3 | Empor Rostock Empor Rostock | 13 | 6-1-6 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 13 | ||
4 | Leipzig SC Rotation Leipzig | 15 | 4-5-6 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | ||
5 | Motor Jena (P) Motor Jena (P) | 12 | 3-5-4 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 11 | ||
6 | Turbine Erfurt (N) Turbine Erfurt (N) | 13 | 5-1-7 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 11 | ||
7 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg SC Aufbau Magdeburg | 12 | 4-2-6 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 10 | ||
8 | Brieske-Senftenberg SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 14 | 2-6-6 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 | ||
9 | Vorwärts Berlin (M) Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 13 | 4-1-8 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 9 | ||
10 | Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt * SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt * | 13 | 2-5-6 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 9 | ||
11 | SC Leipzig SC Lokomotive Leipzig | 11 | 1-6-4 1 | 6 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 8 | ||
12 | Motor Zwickau Motor Zwickau | 13 | 2-4-7 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | 8 | ||
13 | Einheit Dresden SC Einheit Dresden | 13 | 2-4-7 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | 8 | ||
14 | Lokomotive Stendal (N) BSG Lokomotive Stendal (N) | 13 | 2-1-10 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:42 | -32 | 5 |