Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Katschenreuth II VfR Katschenreuth II | 15 | 14-1-0 14 | 1 | 0 | 50:11 | 39 | 43 | ||
2 | TSV Bischofsgrün TSV Bischofsgrün | 15 | 12-3-0 12 | 3 | 0 | 65:18 | 47 | 39 | ||
3 | TDC Lindau TDC Lindau | 15 | 11-0-4 11 | 0 | 4 | 48:24 | 24 | 33 | ||
4 | 1. FC Marktleugast 1. FC Marktleugast | 15 | 11-0-4 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:21 | 22 | 33 | ||
5 | TSV Trebgast TSV Trebgast | 15 | 10-1-4 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:25 | 12 | 31 | ||
6 | SG Rugendorf/Losau SG Rugendorf/Losau | 15 | 9-2-4 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:13 | 19 | 29 | ||
7 | SpVgg Wonsees SpVgg Wonsees | 15 | 7-5-3 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:22 | 7 | 26 | ||
8 | SV Hutschdorf SV Hutschdorf | 15 | 7-4-4 7 | 4 | 4 | 43:20 | 23 | 25 | ||
9 | TSC Mainleus TSC Mainleus | 15 | 7-3-5 7 | 3 | 5 | 43:29 | 14 | 24 | ||
10 | SV Röhrenhof SV Röhrenhof | 15 | 7-3-5 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | 24 | ||
11 | TSV Harsdorf TSV Harsdorf | 15 | 6-3-6 6 | 3 | 6 | 34:30 | 4 | 21 | ||
12 | Blaicher SC Kulmbach Blaicher SC Kulmbach | 15 | 6-2-7 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 20 | ||
13 | SSV Kasendorf II SSV Kasendorf II | 15 | 3-8-4 3 | 8 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 17 | ||
14 | SV Fortuna Untersteinach SV Fortuna Untersteinach | 15 | 4-5-6 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:35 | -13 | 17 | ||
15 | TSV Thurnau TSV Thurnau | 15 | 2-4-9 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | 10 | ||
16 | TSV Stadtsteinach TSV Stadtsteinach | 15 | 0-1-14 0 | 1 | 14 | 4:59 | -55 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Katschenreuth II VfR Katschenreuth II | 15 | 11-3-1 11 | 3 | 1 | 50:16 | 34 | 36 | ||
2 | TSV Bischofsgrün TSV Bischofsgrün | 15 | 10-1-4 10 | 1 | 4 | 43:21 | 22 | 31 | ||
3 | TDC Lindau TDC Lindau | 15 | 8-3-4 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 27 | ||
4 | 1. FC Marktleugast 1. FC Marktleugast | 15 | 7-3-5 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 24 | ||
5 | SV Hutschdorf SV Hutschdorf | 15 | 6-3-6 6 | 3 | 6 | 38:36 | 2 | 21 | ||
6 | TSV Trebgast TSV Trebgast | 15 | 6-2-7 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 20 | ||
7 | SV Röhrenhof SV Röhrenhof | 15 | 6-2-7 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | 20 | ||
8 | SG Rugendorf/Losau SG Rugendorf/Losau | 15 | 4-6-5 4 | 6 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 18 | ||
9 | TSC Mainleus TSC Mainleus | 15 | 4-4-7 4 | 4 | 7 | 30:27 | 3 | 16 | ||
10 | TSV Harsdorf TSV Harsdorf | 15 | 3-4-8 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 13 | ||
11 | Blaicher SC Kulmbach Blaicher SC Kulmbach | 15 | 2-7-6 2 | 7 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | 13 | ||
12 | SV Fortuna Untersteinach SV Fortuna Untersteinach | 15 | 3-3-9 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:37 | -15 | 12 | ||
13 | SpVgg Wonsees SpVgg Wonsees | 15 | 4-0-11 4 | 0 | 11 | 22:39 | -17 | 12 | ||
14 | SSV Kasendorf II SSV Kasendorf II | 15 | 3-2-10 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:54 | -35 | 11 | ||
15 | TSV Thurnau TSV Thurnau | 15 | 1-2-12 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:45 | -31 | 5 | ||
16 | TSV Stadtsteinach TSV Stadtsteinach | 15 | 1-0-14 1 | 0 | 14 | 10:73 | -63 | 3 |