Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 9 | ||
3 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 7 | ||
5 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 7 | ||
6 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 7 | ||
7 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 6 | ||
8 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | ||
9 | SG Massen SG Massen | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | ||
10 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 4 | ||
11 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | ||
12 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | ||
13 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 3 | ||
14 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | 12 | 9 | ||
2 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 7 | ||
3 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | ||
4 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | ||
6 | SG Massen SG Massen | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | ||
7 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | ||
8 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | 3 | 5 | ||
9 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 4 | ||
10 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 4 | ||
11 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 | ||
14 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:26 | -23 | 0 | ||
15 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:27 | -24 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |