Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 7 | ||
2 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 6 | ||
3 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 6 | ||
4 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | ||
7 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
8 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
11 | SG Massen SG Massen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | ||
12 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 1 | ||
13 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 6 | ||
2 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | ||
7 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
8 | SG Massen SG Massen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
9 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | ||
11 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | ||
13 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 | ||
14 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:20 | -17 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:20 | -18 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |