Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 9 | 9-0-0 9 | 0 | 0 | 29:6 | 23 | 27 | ||
2 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 9 | 8-1-0 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:8 | 26 | 25 | ||
3 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 11 | 8-0-3 8 | 0 | 3 | 40:18 | 22 | 24 | ||
4 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 11 | 8-0-3 8 | 0 | 3 | 35:11 | 24 | 24 | ||
5 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 10 | 7-1-2 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 22 | ||
6 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 12 | 6-2-4 6 | 2 | 4 | 37:31 | 6 | 20 | ||
7 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 9 | 6-1-2 6 | 1 | 2 | 48:8 | 40 | 19 | ||
8 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 36:34 | 2 | 13 | ||
9 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 10 | 3-0-7 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 9 | ||
10 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 11 | 2-2-7 2 | 2 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 8 | ||
11 | SG Massen SG Massen | 9 | 2-2-5 2 | 2 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 8 | ||
12 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 9 | 2-1-6 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:43 | -33 | 7 | ||
13 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 9 | 1-2-6 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:39 | -22 | 5 | ||
14 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 10 | 1-0-9 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:41 | -37 | 3 | ||
15 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 10 | 8-1-1 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 25 | ||
2 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 10 | 8-0-2 8 | 0 | 2 | 48:12 | 36 | 24 | ||
3 | SG Massen SG Massen | 11 | 7-1-3 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 | ||
4 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 43:14 | 29 | 20 | ||
5 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 17 | ||
6 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 9 | 5-0-4 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 15 | ||
7 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 13 | ||
8 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 9 | 4-1-4 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 13 | ||
9 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 10 | 3-2-5 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:41 | -24 | 11 | ||
10 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 9 | 3-1-5 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 10 | ||
11 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 9 | 3-0-6 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 9 | ||
12 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 10 | 2-1-7 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:36 | -22 | 7 | ||
13 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 11 | 1-0-10 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:52 | -40 | 3 | ||
14 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 11 | 0-1-10 0 | 1 | 10 | 9:73 | -64 | 1 | ||
15 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |