Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 8 | 7-0-1 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:4 | 22 | 21 | ||
2 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 8 | 6-0-2 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 18 | ||
3 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 6 | 6-0-0 6 | 0 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 18 | ||
4 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 6 | 5-1-0 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:6 | 16 | 16 | ||
5 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 7 | 5-1-1 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 16 | ||
6 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | 17 | 13 | ||
7 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 8 | 3-1-4 3 | 1 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 10 | ||
8 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 7 | 2-0-5 2 | 0 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | 6 | ||
9 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 7 | 2-0-5 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | ||
10 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:25 | -18 | 6 | ||
11 | SG Massen SG Massen | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 5 | ||
12 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 9 | 1-2-6 1 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 5 | ||
13 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 4 | ||
14 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 8 | 1-0-7 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:34 | -30 | 3 | ||
15 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 8 | 6-1-1 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 19 | ||
2 | SG Massen SG Massen | 8 | 6-0-2 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 18 | ||
3 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 7 | 5-0-2 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 15 | ||
4 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 8 | 4-2-2 4 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | 15 | 14 | ||
5 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 27:5 | 22 | 12 | ||
6 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 8 | 3-2-3 3 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 11 | ||
7 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | ||
8 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 6 | 3-0-3 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 9 | ||
9 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 7 | 3-0-4 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | 9 | ||
10 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | 8 | ||
11 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | 4 | ||
12 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 3 | ||
13 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 8 | 1-0-7 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:39 | -30 | 3 | ||
14 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 6 | 0-0-6 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:43 | -38 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |