Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 6 | 5-0-1 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 15 | ||
2 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 5 | 5-0-0 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 15 | ||
3 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 5 | 4-1-0 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 13 | ||
4 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 13 | ||
5 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 12 | ||
6 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 10 | ||
7 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10 | ||
8 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | 6 | ||
9 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | 6 | ||
10 | SG Massen SG Massen | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 5 | ||
11 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 4 | ||
12 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:23 | -19 | 3 | ||
13 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:24 | -22 | 3 | ||
14 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 6 | 5-1-0 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 16 | ||
2 | SG Massen SG Massen | 7 | 5-0-2 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:3 | 23 | 12 | ||
4 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 11 | ||
5 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | ||
7 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 | ||
8 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 7 | ||
10 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:20 | -8 | 7 | ||
11 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 4 | ||
12 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 3 | ||
13 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 7 | 1-0-6 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:33 | -25 | 3 | ||
14 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 5 | 0-0-5 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:40 | -37 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |