Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 12 | ||
2 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 12 | ||
3 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 12 | ||
4 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 10 | ||
5 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 10 | ||
6 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10 | ||
7 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | ||
8 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 5 | 2-0-3 2 | 0 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 6 | ||
9 | SG Massen SG Massen | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | ||
10 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 4 | ||
11 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | ||
12 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 3 | ||
13 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:24 | -22 | 3 | ||
14 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 5 | 4-1-0 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | SG Massen SG Massen | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | 12 | 9 | ||
4 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 8 | ||
6 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 7 | ||
7 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:17 | -5 | 7 | ||
8 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 | ||
9 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 6 | ||
10 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 6 | ||
11 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 4 | ||
12 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 3 | ||
13 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:30 | -22 | 3 | ||
14 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 5 | 0-0-5 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:40 | -37 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |