Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 3 | ||
2 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | ||
3 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | SG Massen SG Massen | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Kamen VfL Kamen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Kamener SC Kamener SC | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Hammer SpVgg Hammer SpVgg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | SVA Bockum-Hövel SVA Bockum-Hövel | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | FC Pelkum FC Pelkum | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | SuS Rünthe 08 SuS Rünthe 08 | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | SG Massen SG Massen | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Hammer SC Hammer SC | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Holzwickeder Sport Club Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | TuS Lohauserholz II TuS Lohauserholz II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen DJK SV Eintracht 22/26 Heessen | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Königsborner SV Königsborner SV | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
13 | BSV Heeren II BSV Heeren II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | VfK Nordbögge VfK Nordbögge | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 | ||
16 | SV SW Frömern (zg oW) SV SW Frömern (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |