seit: 01.07.2024
Anfang Markus |
30.06.2024 14.02.2024
Funkel Friedhelm |
6
|
3
|
6
|
4 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Finale
|
14.02.2024 03.12.2023
Grammozis Dimitrios |
3
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Finale
|
02.12.2023 30.11.2023
Martin Niklas |
0
|
0
|
1
|
2 Tage |
|
13. Platz
|
29.11.2023 11.05.2022
Schuster Dirk |
19
|
16
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Finale
|
|
9. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10.05.2022 01.02.2021
Antwerpen Marco |
23
|
16
|
13
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
1. Runde
3. Platz
|
|
14. Platz
|
30.01.2021 02.10.2020
Saibene Jeff |
3
|
12
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
29.09.2020 19.09.2019
Schommers Boris |
12
|
12
|
11
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
14. Platz
|
|
Achtelfinale
10. Platz
|
16.09.2019 05.12.2018
Hildmann Sascha |
11
|
9
|
10
|
9 Monate |
|
Achtelfinale
10. Platz
|
|
9. Platz
|
30.11.2018 01.02.2018
Frontzeck Michael |
12
|
8
|
13
|
9 Monate |
|
1. Runde
9. Platz
|
|
18. Platz
|
31.01.2018 27.09.2017
Strasser Jeff |
2
|
4
|
5
|
4 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
26.09.2017 20.09.2017
Paula Manfred |
0
|
0
|
1
|
6 Tage |
|
18. Platz
|
20.09.2017 03.01.2017
Meier Norbert |
7
|
6
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
26.12.2016 01.07.2016
Korkut Tayfun |
4
|
7
|
7
|
5 Monate |
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
20.05.2016 23.09.2015
Fünfstück Konrad |
10
|
6
|
11
|
7 Monate |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
23.09.2015 16.09.2013
Runjaic Kosta |
32
|
27
|
18
|
2 Jahre |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
Halbfinale
|
16.09.2013 29.08.2013
Schäfer Oliver |
0
|
1
|
1
|
18 Tage |
|
4. Platz
|
29.08.2013 01.07.2012
Foda Franco |
20
|
13
|
11
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
4. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
Relegation
3. Platz
2. Runde
|
17.05.2012 22.03.2012
Balakov Krassimir |
1
|
0
|
7
|
1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
|
20.03.2012 01.07.2009
Kurz Marco |
42
|
28
|
34
|
2 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2009 04.05.2009
Schwartz Alois |
1
|
0
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
7. Platz
|
04.05.2009 12.02.2008
Sasic Milan |
20
|
12
|
14
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
|
09.02.2008 01.07.2007
Rekdal Kjetil André |
4
|
7
|
10
|
7 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2007 11.04.2007
Funkel Wolfgang |
2
|
4
|
1
|
2 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
11.04.2007 21.11.2005
Wolf Wolfgang |
18
|
17
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
6. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
16. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
19.11.2005 01.07.2005
Henke Michael |
4
|
3
|
8
|
4 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2005 06.04.2005
Moser Hans Werner |
2
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
06.04.2005 03.02.2004
Jara Kurt |
17
|
10
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
|
02.02.2004 04.09.2002
Gerets Eric |
18
|
13
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
1. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
Finale
|
25.08.2002 06.10.2000
Brehme Andreas |
38
|
11
|
30
|
1 Jahr, 10 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
|
7. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
Halbfinale
|
01.10.2000 19.07.1996
Rehhagel Otto |
87
|
38
|
48
|
4 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
|
|
5. Platz
3. Runde
Vorrunde
3. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
|
Meister
1. Runde
1. Runde
|
30.06.1996 27.03.1996
Krautzun Eckhard |
4
|
6
|
2
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Sieger
|
23.03.1996 01.07.1993
Rausch Friedel |
54
|
34
|
25
|
2 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Sieger
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
Halbfinale
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Viertelfinale
|
07.06.1993 01.07.1992
Zobel Rainer |
17
|
10
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
|
19.05.1992 28.02.1990
Feldkamp Karl-Heinz |
52
|
25
|
24
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
5. Platz
Viertelfinale
Sieger
Achtelfinale
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
Finale
1. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
Sieger
|
24.02.1990 01.07.1989
Roggensack Gerd |
8
|
8
|
10
|
7 Monate |
|
12. Platz
Sieger
|
30.06.1989 11.11.1987
Stabel Josef |
20
|
17
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
11.11.1987 01.07.1985
Bongartz Hans |
34
|
20
|
36
|
2 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1985 02.11.1983
Krafft Manfred |
20
|
14
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
01.11.1983 27.10.1983
Diehl Ernst |
0
|
0
|
1
|
5 Tage |
|
12. Platz
|
26.10.1983 01.07.1983
Weise Dietrich |
5
|
3
|
7
|
3 Monate |
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
1. Runde
|
30.06.1983 22.03.1983
Diehl Ernst |
5
|
3
|
2
|
3 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
21.03.1983 01.07.1982
Kröner Rudolf |
15
|
10
|
8
|
8 Monate |
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1982 01.07.1978
Feldkamp Karl-Heinz |
88
|
38
|
44
|
4 Jahre |
|
4. Platz
1. Runde
Halbfinale
|
|
4. Platz
Finale
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
2. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
|
3. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1978 01.07.1973
Ribbeck Erich |
87
|
33
|
76
|
5 Jahre |
|
8. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
3. Runde
2. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
Finale
|
|
13. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
05.06.1973 11.03.1971
Weise Dietrich |
42
|
18
|
42
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
Finale
|
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
09.03.1971 01.07.1969
Lorant Gyula |
20
|
15
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
30.06.1969 07.05.1969
Weise Dietrich |
1
|
2
|
2
|
1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
Halbfinale
|
06.05.1969 05.03.1968
Piechaczek Egon |
18
|
7
|
19
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
15. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
16. Platz
|
04.03.1968 01.07.1967
Knefler Otto |
4
|
10
|
11
|
8 Monate |
|
16. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1967 01.07.1965
Lorant Gyula |
25
|
23
|
26
|
2 Jahre |
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
15. Platz
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1965 27.02.1965
Liebrich Werner |
4
|
0
|
6
|
4 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
26.02.1965 01.07.1963
Brocker Günter |
19
|
9
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
|