Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indep. del Valle Independiente del Valle | 8 | 6-2-0 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 20 | ||
2 | Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil | 7 | 5-2-0 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Univ. Cat. Quito Universidad Catolica de Quito | 8 | 5-2-1 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 17 | ||
4 | Aucas SD Aucas Quito | 8 | 5-2-1 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 17 | ||
5 | LDU Quito (M) LDU de Quito (M) | 7 | 5-1-1 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 16 | ||
6 | Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa SC | 8 | 5-0-3 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 15 | ||
7 | Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca | 8 | 3-4-1 3 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 13 | ||
8 | EMELEC EMELEC Guayaquil | 8 | 3-4-1 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | ||
9 | TU Ambato CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato | 8 | 3-4-1 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | ||
10 | Cumbaya Cumbaya FC | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 13 | ||
11 | El Nacional El Nacional Quito | 7 | 4-0-3 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | ||
12 | Macara (N) CSD Macara (N) | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | ||
13 | Orense SC Orense SC Machala | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | ||
14 | Imbabura (N) Imbabura SC Ibarra (N) | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | ||
15 | Delfin SC Delfin SC Manta | 8 | 2-2-4 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | ||
16 | Libertad Libertad FC | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indep. del Valle Independiente del Valle | 7 | 4-3-0 4 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil | 8 | 4-2-2 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 14 | ||
3 | LDU Quito (M) LDU de Quito (M) | 8 | 4-2-2 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | ||
4 | Aucas SD Aucas Quito | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 | ||
5 | EMELEC EMELEC Guayaquil | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | ||
6 | El Nacional El Nacional Quito | 8 | 4-0-4 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | ||
7 | Macara (N) CSD Macara (N) | 8 | 2-3-3 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | ||
8 | Univ. Cat. Quito Universidad Catolica de Quito | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 8 | ||
9 | Orense SC Orense SC Machala | 8 | 1-3-4 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 6 | ||
10 | Imbabura (N) Imbabura SC Ibarra (N) | 8 | 1-2-5 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | 5 | ||
11 | Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca | 7 | 0-3-4 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 | ||
12 | Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa SC | 7 | 0-3-4 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | ||
13 | TU Ambato CD Tecnico Universitario Ambato | 7 | 1-0-6 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | ||
14 | Libertad Libertad FC | 8 | 0-3-5 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 3 | ||
15 | Cumbaya Cumbaya FC | 8 | 0-1-7 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 | ||
16 | Delfin SC Delfin SC Manta | 7 | 0-1-6 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | 1 |