Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | OTs | Ps | Pn | OTn | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA CSKA Moskau | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38:14 | 30 | ||
2 | St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37:18 | 20 | ||
3 | N. Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28:16 | 22 | ||
4 | Dyn. Moskau HK Dynamo Moskau | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:22 | 21 | ||
5 | Sochi HK Sochi | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 31:25 | 19 | ||
6 | Jaroslawl Lokomotive Jaroslawl | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21:18 | 19 | ||
7 | Sp. Moskau HK Spartak Moskau | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18:18 | 16 | ||
8 | Vityaz Vityaz Podolsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25:24 | 16 | ||
9 | Jokerit Jokerit Helsinki | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:18 | 13 | ||
10 | Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20:28 | 13 | ||
11 | Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 24:24 | 12 | ||
12 | Din. Minsk HC Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:15 | 11 | ||
13 | Severstal Severstal Cherepovets | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:36 | 6 | ||
14 | Din. Riga Dinamo Riga | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13:25 | 3 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | OTs | Ps | Pn | OTn | N | Tore | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26:18 | 20 | ||
2 | Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27:19 | 17 | ||
3 | Sibir Sibir Novosibirsk | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29:19 | 17 | ||
4 | Automobilist Automobilist Jekaterinenburg | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29:25 | 17 | ||
5 | HC Metallurg (M) HC Metallurg Magnitogorsk (M) | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 16 | ||
6 | Bars Kasan AK Bars Kasan | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 26:28 | 16 | ||
Yugra Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22:24 | 16 | |||
8 | Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17:21 | 14 | ||
9 | Lada Togliatti HK Lada Togliatti | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25:28 | 14 | ||
10 | Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18:27 | 12 | ||
11 | Salavat Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22:32 | 11 | ||
12 | Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 27:34 | 10 | ||
13 | Kunlun (N) Kunlun Red Star (N) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:15 | 9 | ||
14 | Barys Barys Nur-Sultan | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17:27 | 7 | ||
15 | Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15:33 | 6 |