Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinar Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 486:375 | 111 | 11 | ||
2 | Tofas Tofas SC Bursa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 438:402 | 36 | 10 | ||
3 | Krka Novo Mesto Krka Novo Mesto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 459:439 | 20 | 9 | ||
4 | IC Etha Encomi Nikosia IC Etha Encomi Nikosia | 6 | 0 | 6 | 363:530 | -167 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnye Krylia Samara Krasnye Krylia Samara | 6 | 6 | 0 | 499:417 | 82 | 12 | ||
2 | Joensuun Joensuun Kataja | 6 | 3 | 3 | 453:434 | 19 | 9 | ||
3 | Keravnos Nikosia Keravnos Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 438:465 | -27 | 8 | ||
4 | CSU Asesoft Ploiesti CSU Asesoft Ploiesti | 6 | 1 | 5 | 448:522 | -74 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventspils BK Ventspils | 6 | 6 | 0 | 481:388 | 93 | 12 | ||
2 | Norrköping Dolphins Norrköping Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 4 | 409:427 | -18 | 8 | ||
3 | Södertälje Kings Södertälje Kings | 6 | 2 | 4 | 404:439 | -35 | 8 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrinto Tampereen Pyrinto | 6 | 2 | 4 | 431:471 | -40 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Juschny Khimik Juschny | 6 | 4 | 2 | 484:471 | 13 | 10 | ||
2 | Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias | 6 | 4 | 2 | 476:473 | 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Dijon JDA Dijon | 6 | 2 | 4 | 464:461 | 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Tartu Rock Tartu Rock | 6 | 2 | 4 | 431:450 | -19 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Levallois Paris Levallois | 6 | 4 | 2 | 516:486 | 30 | 10 | ||
2 | Okapi Aalstar Aalst Okapi Aalstar Aalst | 6 | 4 | 2 | 523:485 | 38 | 10 | ||
3 | Mons-Hainaut Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 6 | 3 | 3 | 506:491 | 15 | 9 | ||
4 | BCMU Pitesti BCMU Pitesti | 6 | 1 | 5 | 438:521 | -83 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldenburg EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 517:401 | 116 | 12 | ||
2 | Szolnoki Olaj Szolnoki Olaj | 6 | 3 | 3 | 486:509 | -23 | 9 | ||
3 | Körmend Lami-Ved Körmend | 6 | 2 | 4 | 479:525 | -46 | 8 | ||
4 | BC Timisoara BC Timisoara | 6 | 1 | 5 | 445:492 | -47 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BCM Gravelines BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 6 | 4 | 2 | 504:422 | 82 | 10 | ||
2 | Minsk Zmoki Minsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 445:441 | 4 | 10 | ||
3 | SLUC Nancy SLUC Nancy Basket | 6 | 3 | 3 | 435:424 | 11 | 9 | ||
4 | Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol | 6 | 1 | 5 | 421:518 | -97 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | S | N | Körbe | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonn Telekom Baskets Bonn | 6 | 4 | 2 | 491:455 | 36 | 10 | ||
2 | H. Holon Hapoel Holon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 478:453 | 25 | 10 | ||
3 | Antwerpen Antwerpen Giants | 6 | 4 | 2 | 478:446 | 32 | 10 | ||
4 | Armia Armia Tiflis | 6 | 0 | 6 | 414:507 | -93 | 6 |